Wild Kratts

Wild Kratts

The adventures of Chris and Martin Kratt as they encounter incredible wild animals, combining science education with fun and adventure as the duo travels to animal habitats around the globe.

Recent Episodes

Wild Ponies | Thursday, March 21 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, March 21 at 2:30 PM CT

City Hoppers! | Thursday, March 21 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, March 21 at 3:00 PM CT

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret | Friday, March 22 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, March 22 at 2:00 AM CT

Fossa Palooza | Friday, March 22 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, March 22 at 2:30 AM CT

Show all past Wild Kratts episodes.

Upcoming Schedule

Sea Otter Swim

28:55 | #414 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, March 22 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, March 22 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, March 22 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, March 22 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, March 24 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, March 24 at 9:30 AM CT

Blue Heron

28:55 | #511 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, March 22 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, March 22 at 3:00 PM CT

Red Panda Rescue

28:46 | #415 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, March 25 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, March 25 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, March 25 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, March 25 at 2:30 PM CT

Choose Your Swordfish

28:55 | #512 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, March 25 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, March 25 at 3:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, March 25 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, March 25 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, March 26 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 2:00 AM CT

Chameleons on Target

28:55 | #315 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, March 25 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, March 25 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, March 26 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 2:30 AM CT

Spirit Bear

28:46 | #416 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, March 26 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, March 26 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 2:30 PM CT

Komodo Dragon

28:55 | #513 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, March 26 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 3:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, March 27 at 7:00 PM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, March 28 at 3:00 AM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 2:00 AM CT

Where the Bison Roam

28:55 | #310 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, March 26 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, March 27 at 3:00 AM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 2:00 AM CT

Mystery on the Prairie

28:55 | #314 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, March 26 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, March 26 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, March 27 at 3:30 AM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 2:30 AM CT

Box Turtled In!

28:46 | #418 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, March 27 at 7:30 AM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, March 27 at 3:30 PM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 2:30 PM CT

The Fourth Bald Eagle

28:55 | #514 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, March 27 at 4:00 PM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 3:00 PM CT

Prairie Who?

28:55 | #313 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, March 27 at 7:30 PM ET / Wednesday, March 27 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, March 28 at 3:30 AM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 2:30 AM CT

Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old

28:46 | #419 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, March 28 at 7:30 AM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, March 28 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 2:30 PM CT

The Erminator

28:55 | #515 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, March 28 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 3:00 PM CT

Crocogator Contest

28:55 | #311 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, March 28 at 7:00 PM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, March 29 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, March 29 at 2:00 AM CT

The Amazing Creature Race

28:55 | #312 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, March 28 at 7:30 PM ET / Thursday, March 28 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, March 29 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, March 29 at 2:30 AM CT

Archerfish School

28:46 | #420 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, March 29 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, March 29 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, March 29 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, March 29 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, March 31 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, March 31 at 9:30 AM CT

Hercules - The Giant Beetle

28:55 | #516 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, March 29 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, March 29 at 3:00 PM CT

Polar Bears Don't Dance

28:46 | #107 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 1 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, April 1 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 1 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, April 1 at 2:30 PM CT

Kickin' It with the Roos

28:46 | #119 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 1 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, April 1 at 3:00 PM CT

Stuck on Sharks

28:55 | #137 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 1 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, April 1 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 2 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 2:00 AM CT

Birds of a Feather

28:55 | #138 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 1 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, April 1 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 2 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 2:30 AM CT

Kerhonk

28:46 | #124 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 2 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 2 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 2:30 PM CT

The Blue and the Gray

28:46 | #120 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 2 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 3:00 PM CT

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru

28:55 | #139 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 2 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 3 at 3:00 AM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 2:00 AM CT

Raptor Roundup

28:55 | #140 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 2 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 2 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 3 at 3:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 2:30 AM CT

Mimic

28:46 | #125 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, April 3 at 7:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 3 at 3:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 2:30 PM CT

Falcon City

28:46 | #121 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, April 3 at 4:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 3:00 PM CT

Creature Power Challenge

28:55 | #203 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 3 at 7:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 4 at 3:00 AM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 12 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, April 12 at 3:00 PM CT

Termites vs. Tongues

28:55 | #204 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 3 at 7:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 3 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 4 at 3:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 15 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, April 15 at 3:00 PM CT

The Food Chain Game

28:55 | #130 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, April 4 at 7:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 4 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 30 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 6:00 PM CT

Koala Balloon

28:46 | #122 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, April 4 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 3:00 PM CT

Bugs or Monkeys?

28:55 | #207 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 4 at 7:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 5 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, April 5 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 17 at 4:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 3:00 PM CT

Secrets of the Spider's Web

28:55 | #208 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 4 at 7:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 4 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 5 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, April 5 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 10 at 7:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 10 at 3:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 23 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 3:00 PM CT

A Bat in the Brownies

28:46 | #136 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, April 5 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, April 5 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 5 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, April 5 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, April 7 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, April 7 at 9:30 AM CT

Cheetah Racer

28:46 | #123 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, April 5 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, April 5 at 3:00 PM CT

Bad Hair Day

28:55 | #201 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 8 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, April 8 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 8 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, April 8 at 2:30 PM CT

Hermit Crab Shell Exchange

28:55 | #301 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 8 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, April 8 at 3:00 PM CT

Neck and Neck

28:55 | #206 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 8 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, April 8 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 9 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 16 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 3:00 PM CT

Shadow: The Black Jaguar

28:55 | #209 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 8 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, April 8 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 9 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 24 at 4:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 3:00 PM CT

Race for the Hippo Disc

28:46 | #202 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 9 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 9 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 2:30 PM CT

When Fish Fly

28:55 | #302 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 9 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 3:00 PM CT

To Touch a Hummingbird

28:55 | #210 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 9 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 10 at 3:00 AM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 25 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 3:00 PM CT

Sea Horse Rodeo

28:55 | #212 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 9 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 9 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 10 at 3:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 2:30 AM CT

Slider, the Otter

28:55 | #303 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, April 10 at 4:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 3:00 PM CT

Speaking Dolphinese

28:55 | #213 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 10 at 7:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 11 at 3:00 AM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 2:00 AM CT

Aqua Frog

28:55 | #214 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 10 at 7:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 10 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 11 at 3:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 2:30 AM CT

Blowfish Blowout

28:55 | #216 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, April 11 at 7:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 11 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 11 at 7:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 12 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, April 12 at 2:00 AM CT

Under Frozen Pond

28:55 | #305 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, April 11 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 3:00 PM CT

Rainforest Stew

28:55 | #211 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 11 at 7:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 11 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 12 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, April 12 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 26 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, April 26 at 3:00 PM CT

Journey to The Subnivean Zone

28:46 | #226 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, April 12 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, April 12 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 12 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, April 12 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, April 14 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, April 14 at 9:30 AM CT

Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink

28:55 | #602 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 15 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, April 15 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 15 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, April 15 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 15 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, April 15 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 16 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 18 at 4:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 3:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 23 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 26 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, April 26 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 26 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, April 26 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, April 28 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, April 28 at 9:30 AM CT

Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef

28:55 | #218 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 15 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, April 15 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 16 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 2:30 AM CT

Spots in the Desert

28:55 | #603 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 16 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 16 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 16 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 17 at 3:00 AM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 19 at 4:00 PM ET / Friday, April 19 at 3:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 24 at 7:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 25 at 3:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 25 at 7:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 25 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 2:30 PM CT

Tortuga Tune Up

28:55 | #215 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 16 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 17 at 3:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 2:30 AM CT

Deer Buckaroo

28:55 | #604 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, April 17 at 7:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 17 at 3:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 18 at 3:00 AM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 2:00 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 22 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, April 22 at 3:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 25 at 7:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 26 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, April 26 at 2:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 30 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 30 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 2:30 PM CT

Road Runner

28:55 | #217 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 17 at 7:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 17 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 18 at 3:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 2:30 AM CT

This Orca Likes Sharks

28:46 | #421 | TV-Y

  • KET: Thursday, April 18 at 7:30 AM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Thursday, April 18 at 3:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 2:30 PM CT

Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens

28:55 | #220 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 19 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, April 19 at 2:00 AM CT

Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?

28:55 | #501 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 18 at 7:30 PM ET / Thursday, April 18 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 19 at 3:30 AM ET / Friday, April 19 at 2:30 AM CT

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky

28:46 | #422 | TV-Y

  • KET: Friday, April 19 at 7:30 AM ET / Friday, April 19 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Friday, April 19 at 3:30 PM ET / Friday, April 19 at 2:30 PM CT
  • KET: Sunday, April 21 at 10:30 AM ET / Sunday, April 21 at 9:30 AM CT

Cheetah Adopted

28:46 | #423 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 22 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, April 22 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 22 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, April 22 at 2:30 PM CT

Cheeks the Hamster

28:55 | #506 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, April 22 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 23 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 2:00 AM CT

Temple of the Tigers

28:55 | #502 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 22 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, April 22 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 23 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 2:30 AM CT

Mosquito Dragon

28:55 | #304 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 23 at 7:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Tuesday, April 23 at 3:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 2:30 PM CT

The Dhole Duplicator

28:55 | #503 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 23 at 7:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 23 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 24 at 3:00 AM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 2:00 AM CT

The Colors of China

28:46 | #417 | TV-Y

  • KET: Wednesday, April 24 at 7:30 AM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 PM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 2:30 PM CT

The Cobra King

28:55 | #504 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Wednesday, April 24 at 7:00 PM ET / Wednesday, April 24 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 25 at 3:00 AM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 2:00 AM CT

Fire Salamander

28:55 | #505 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM ET / Thursday, April 25 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Friday, April 26 at 3:00 AM ET / Friday, April 26 at 2:00 AM CT

Walk on the Wetside

28:46 | #116 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 29 at 7:30 AM ET / Monday, April 29 at 6:30 AM CT
  • KET: Monday, April 29 at 3:30 PM ET / Monday, April 29 at 2:30 PM CT

Elephant in the Room

28:46 | #117 | TV-Y

  • KET: Monday, April 29 at 4:00 PM ET / Monday, April 29 at 3:00 PM CT

Wild Ponies

28:55 | #507 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 29 at 7:00 PM ET / Monday, April 29 at 6:00 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 30 at 3:00 AM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 2:00 AM CT

Elephant Brains!

28:55 | #508 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Monday, April 29 at 7:30 PM ET / Monday, April 29 at 6:30 PM CT
  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 30 at 3:30 AM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 2:30 AM CT

Let the Rhinos Roll!

28:46 | #118 | TV-Y

  • KET: Tuesday, April 30 at 4:00 PM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 3:00 PM CT

Masked Bandits

28:55 | #131 | TV-Y

  • KET PBS KIDS: Tuesday, April 30 at 7:30 PM ET / Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM CT